TPTY-GNT DMU - 67231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 379 Km

Train number 67231 is named as TPTY-GNT DMU and travels 379km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:00 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:00 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:15 15:20 10 1
YERPEDU - YPD 15:31 15:32 19 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 15:38 15:39 26 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 15:46 15:47 33 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 15:59 16:00 45 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 16:10 16:11 57 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 16:19 16:20 65 1
VENDODU - VDD 16:27 16:28 74 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 16:39 16:40 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 17:15 17:20 93 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 17:29 17:30 102 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 17:40 17:41 115 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 17:49 17:50 124 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 17:55 17:56 129 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:01 18:02 131 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 18:07 18:08 135 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 18:14 18:15 143 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 18:20 18:21 147 1
ALLURU ROAD - AXR 18:30 18:31 159 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 18:59 19:00 165 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 19:03 19:04 169 1
KAVALI - KVZ 19:12 19:13 182 1
TETTU - TTU 19:19 19:20 196 1
Advertisement
ULAVAPADU - UPD 19:29 19:30 210 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:37 19:38 219 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 19:39 19:40 229 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 20:05 20:06 237 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:21 20:22 247 1
KARAVADI - KRV 20:29 20:30 256 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 20:35 20:36 262 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 20:39 20:40 266 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 20:43 20:44 270 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 21:24 21:25 276 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 21:29 21:30 281 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 21:33 21:34 285 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 21:52 21:53 289 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 21:56 21:57 293 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:03 22:04 297 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 22:13 22:14 305 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:18 22:20 312 1
APPIKATLA - APL 22:28 22:29 320 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 23:29 23:30 332 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 23:37 23:38 339 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 23:47 23:48 343 1
TENALI JN - TEL 01:50 01:55 354 2
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 02:16 02:17 362 2
VEJANDLA - VJA 02:23 02:24 368 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:00 Dest 379 2

FAQS

TPTY-GNT DMU - 67231 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-GNT DMU - 67231 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-GNT DMU - 67231 arrives at destination at 03:00.
TPTY-GNT DMU - 67231 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement