TPTY-GDR PASSENGER - 67239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)GUDUR JN (GDR)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 67239 is named as TPTY-GDR PASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station RENIGUNTA JN at 13:00 and reaches station GUDUR JN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RENIGUNTA JN - RU Src 13:00 0 1
YERPEDU - YPD 13:14 13:15 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 13:23 13:24 23 1
Advertisement
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 13:42 13:43 48 1
VENDODU - VDD 14:00 14:01 64 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 14:19 14:20 74 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:05 Dest 83 1

FAQS

TPTY-GDR PASSENGER - 67239 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-GDR PASSENGER - 67239 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-GDR PASSENGER - 67239 arrives at destination at 15:05.
TPTY-GDR PASSENGER - 67239 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement