TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Daily 600 Km

Train number 57257 is named as TPTY-COA PASS and travels 600km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 01:05 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 01:05 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:38 01:40 10 1
YERPEDU - YPD 01:54 01:55 20 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 02:04 02:05 33 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 02:14 02:15 46 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 02:24 02:25 58 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 02:34 02:35 66 1
VENDODU - VDD 02:44 02:45 74 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 02:59 03:00 84 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:45 03:50 93 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 03:59 04:00 103 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 04:09 04:10 115 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 04:13 04:15 125 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 04:17 04:18 130 1
NELLORE - NLR 04:30 04:32 132 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 04:37 04:38 136 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 04:44 04:45 143 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 04:50 04:52 148 1
ALLURU ROAD - AXR 04:59 05:00 159 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 05:14 05:15 166 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 05:19 05:20 170 1
KAVALI - KVZ 05:29 05:30 182 1
TETTU - TTU 05:38 05:40 197 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 05:49 05:50 210 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 05:58 06:00 220 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 06:14 06:15 229 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 06:24 06:25 238 1
ONGOLE - OGL 06:49 06:50 248 1
KARAVADI - KRV 06:59 07:00 257 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 07:09 07:10 263 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 07:14 07:15 266 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 07:19 07:20 270 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 07:23 07:24 277 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 07:27 07:28 281 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 07:31 07:32 286 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 07:36 07:37 289 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 07:41 07:42 294 1
CHIRALA - CLX 08:19 08:20 297 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 08:24 08:25 301 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 08:29 08:30 305 1
BAPATLA - BPP 08:43 08:45 312 1
APPIKATLA - APL 08:54 08:55 321 1
Advertisement
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 09:04 09:05 328 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 09:13 09:15 333 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 09:17 09:18 340 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 09:28 09:30 343 1
TENALI JN - TEL 10:15 10:20 355 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 10:24 10:25 361 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 10:30 10:31 364 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 10:38 10:39 370 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 10:44 10:45 374 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 11:04 11:05 381 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:10 12:40 386 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 12:50 12:51 399 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 12:59 13:00 406 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 13:07 13:08 411 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 13:15 13:16 417 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 13:21 13:22 420 1
NUZVID - NZD 13:29 13:30 427 1
VATLUR - VAT 13:40 13:41 437 1
POWERPET - PRH 13:48 13:49 444 1
ELURU - EE 13:59 14:00 446 1
DENDULURU - DEL 14:09 14:10 455 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 14:31 14:32 465 1
PULLA - PUA 14:40 14:41 471 1
CHEBROL - CEL 14:54 14:55 479 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 14:59 15:00 482 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 15:04 15:05 488 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:29 15:30 493 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 15:59 16:00 502 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:18 16:20 513 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 16:24 16:25 517 1
CHAGALLU - CU 16:30 16:31 522 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 16:36 16:37 525 1
KOVVUR - KVR 16:42 16:43 528 1
GODAVARI - GVN 16:50 16:51 532 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:15 17:20 536 1
KADIYAN - KYM 17:29 17:30 546 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 17:44 17:45 555 1
ANAPARTI - APT 17:49 17:50 559 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 17:54 17:55 565 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 18:04 18:05 569 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 18:14 18:15 577 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:33 18:35 586 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 19:55 20:00 598 1
KAKINADA PORT - COA 20:45 Dstn 600 1

FAQS

TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 covers 600 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TPTY-COA PASS - 57257 departs from source at 01:05.
Advertisement