TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Sun, Tue, Thu 598 Km

Train number 07432 is named as TPTY CCT SPL and travels 598km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 18:50 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 18:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:08 19:10 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 19:31 19:33 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:00 21:02 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 21:28 21:30 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:03 23:05 248 1
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 01:00 01:02 355 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:35 01:45 386 2
ELURU - EE 02:30 02:32 446 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 03:12 03:14 493 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 03:58 04:00 535 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:50 04:52 586 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 05:30 Dstn 598 2

FAQS

TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 covers 598 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 arrives at destination at 05:30.
TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement