TPTY-CCT - 07432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Sun, Tue, Thu 598 Km

Train number 07432 is named as TPTY-CCT and travels 598km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 18:50 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 18:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:08 19:10 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 19:31 19:33 33 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:00 21:02 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 21:28 21:30 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:03 23:05 248 1
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 01:00 01:02 355 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:35 01:45 386 2
ELURU - EE 02:30 02:32 446 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 03:12 03:14 493 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 03:58 04:00 535 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:50 04:52 586 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 05:30 Dstn 598 2

FAQS

TPTY-CCT - 07432 covers 598 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-CCT - 07432 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-CCT - 07432 arrives at destination at 05:30.
TPTY-CCT - 07432 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement