TPTY-CBE EXP - 22615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 472 Km

Train number 22615 is named as TPTY-CBE EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 14:55 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 14:55 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:24 15:25 42 1
CHITTOR - CTO 15:49 15:50 72 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:33 16:35 105 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:08 18:10 189 1
SALEM JN - SA 19:37 19:40 309 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:37 20:40 371 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:23 21:25 421 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 22:19 22:20 469 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 22:45 Dstn 472 1

FAQS

TPTY-CBE EXP - 22615 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-CBE EXP - 22615 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-CBE EXP - 22615 arrives at destination at 22:45.
TPTY-CBE EXP - 22615 departs from source at 14:55.