TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Tue, Sat 1307 Km

Train number 12765 is named as TPTY-AMI EXP and travels 1307km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:10 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 14:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:10 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:38 15:39 42 1
PILER - PIL 16:29 16:30 83 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 17:19 17:20 125 1
KADIRI - KRY 18:13 18:14 203 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:43 19:45 270 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:14 20:15 303 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:48 22:50 416 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:50 23:52 469 1
GADWAL - GWD 00:44 00:45 525 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:48 01:50 599 2
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:50 04:00 705 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 05:50 05:51 819 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 06:45 06:47 871 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 07:24 07:25 910 2
MUDKHED - MUE 08:08 08:10 959 2
NANDED - NED 08:38 08:40 981 2
PURNA JN - PAU 09:30 09:40 1012 2
BASMAT - BMF 09:54 09:55 1034 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:44 10:45 1092 2
WASHIM - WHM 11:24 11:25 1140 2
AKOLA JN - AK 13:15 13:25 1219 2
BADNERA JN - BD 14:27 14:30 1297 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 14:50 Dstn 1307 2

FAQS

TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 covers 1307 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 arrives at destination at 14:50.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement