TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Tue, Sat 1307 Km

Train number 12765 is named as TPTY-AMI EXP and travels 1307km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 15:40 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 15:40 0 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 16:13 16:15 42 1
PILER - PIL 16:44 16:45 83 1
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 17:24 17:25 125 1
KADIRI - KRY 18:29 18:30 203 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:33 19:35 270 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:09 20:10 303 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:33 22:35 416 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:18 23:20 469 1
GADWAL - GWD 00:29 00:30 525 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:38 01:40 599 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:40 03:50 705 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 05:44 05:45 819 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 06:44 06:45 871 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 07:19 07:20 910 2
MUDKHED - MUE 08:08 08:10 959 2
NANDED - NED 08:46 08:51 981 2
PURNA JN - PAU 09:30 09:40 1012 2
BASMAT - BMF 10:09 10:10 1034 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:54 10:55 1092 2
WASHIM - WHM 11:39 11:40 1140 2
AKOLA JN - AK 13:35 13:45 1219 2
BADNERA JN - BD 14:43 14:45 1297 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 15:10 Dstn 1307 2

FAQS

TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 covers 1307 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 arrives at destination at 15:10.
TPTY-AMI EXP - 12765 departs from source at 15:40.