TPTY-AMI EXP [12765] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-AMI EXP [12765] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-AMI EXP12765TPTYAMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 15:10 0
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 15:48 15:50 41
PILER [PIL] 1 16:30 16:32 83
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 1 17:29 17:30 124
KADIRI [KRY] 1 18:48 18:50 202
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:50 19:52 269
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 20:23 20:25 302
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:50 22:55 413
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 23:50 23:52 466
GADWAL [GWD] 2 00:34 00:35 522
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 01:35 01:37 597
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 03:50 04:00 702
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 05:50 05:51 816
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 06:45 06:47 868
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 07:24 07:25 907
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 08:00 08:02 956
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 08:35 08:40 978
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 09:30 09:40 1009
BASMAT [BMF] 2 09:54 09:55 1031
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 10:44 10:45 1089
WASHIM [WHM] 2 11:24 11:25 1137
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 13:15 13:25 1216
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 14:25 14:30 1295
AMRAVATI [AMI] 2 14:50 Dest 1304
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.