TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 66050 is named as TPTY-AJJ MEMU and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 05:10 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 05:10 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:30 05:35 10 1
PUDI - PUDI 05:44 05:45 19 1
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF 05:52 05:53 22 1
TADUKU - TDK 05:56 05:57 26 1
PUTTUR - PUT 06:05 06:07 33 1
Advertisement
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 06:16 06:17 40 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 06:22 06:24 47 1
NAGARI - NG 06:27 06:28 49 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 06:34 06:35 53 1
PONPADI - POI 06:40 06:41 56 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 06:58 07:00 63 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 07:15 Dest 76 1

FAQS

TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 arrives at destination at 07:15.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66050 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement