TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 66040 is named as TPTY-AJJ MEMU and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 16:05 and reaches station ARAKKONAM at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 16:05 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:25 16:30 10 1
PUDI - PUDI 16:44 16:45 19 1
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R - SVF 16:49 16:50 22 1
TADUKU - TDK 16:54 16:55 26 1
PUTTUR - PUT 16:59 17:00 33 1
Advertisement
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 17:09 17:10 40 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 17:19 17:20 47 1
NAGARI - NG 17:29 17:30 49 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 17:39 17:40 53 1
PONPADI - POI 17:44 17:45 56 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 17:54 17:55 63 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:25 Dest 76 1

FAQS

TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 arrives at destination at 18:25.
TPTY-AJJ MEMU - 66040 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement