TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP - 17405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)ADILABAD (ADB)
Daily 1227 Km

Train number 17405 is named as TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP and travels 1227km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 05:50 and reaches station ADILABAD at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 05:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:10 06:12 10 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:34 06:35 33 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 06:54 06:55 58 1
VENDODU - VDD 07:07 07:08 74 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:33 07:35 93 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 07:46 07:47 125 1
NELLORE - NLR 07:54 07:55 132 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 08:29 08:30 166 1
KAVALI - KVZ 08:44 08:45 182 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 09:09 09:10 220 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 09:19 09:20 229 1
ONGOLE - OGL 09:34 09:35 248 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 10:04 10:05 263 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 10:14 10:15 277 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 10:24 10:25 289 1
CHIRALA - CLX 10:31 10:32 297 1
BAPATLA - BPP 10:46 10:48 312 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 11:14 11:15 333 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:48 11:50 355 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 11:59 12:00 364 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 12:07 12:08 374 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:10 13:20 386 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 13:42 13:43 402 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 14:15 14:16 427 1
MADHIRA - MDR 14:28 14:29 441 1
BONA KALU - BKL 14:41 14:42 458 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 14:54 14:56 486 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 15:24 15:25 509 1
GARLA - GLA 15:30 15:31 514 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 15:47 15:48 533 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 15:59 16:00 548 1
NEKONDA - NKD 16:14 16:15 564 1
WARANGAL - WL 16:53 16:55 593 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 17:09 17:10 603 1
GHANPUR - GNP 17:34 17:35 623 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 17:57 17:58 640 1
JANGAON - ZN 18:06 18:07 652 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 18:13 18:14 657 1
ALER - ALER 18:23 18:24 666 1
RAIGIR - RAG 18:44 18:45 682 1
BHONGIR - BG 18:55 18:56 689 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 19:39 19:40 723 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 19:49 19:50 729 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:40 21:10 735 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:24 21:25 739 1
BOLARUM - BMO 21:41 21:42 749 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 22:29 22:30 807 1
AKANAPET - AKE 22:38 22:39 817 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 23:00 23:02 844 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 00:01 00:05 896 2
BASAR - BSX 00:30 00:32 925 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 00:41 00:42 935 2
UMRI - UMRI 01:07 01:08 964 2
MUDKHED - MUE 02:30 02:40 984 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 03:19 03:20 1016 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 03:49 03:50 1070 2
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 04:04 04:05 1093 2
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 04:39 04:40 1137 2
KINWAT - KNVT 04:59 05:00 1159 2
ADILABAD - ADB 06:15 Dstn 1227 2

FAQS

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP - 17405 covers 1227 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP - 17405 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP - 17405 arrives at destination at 06:15.
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP - 17405 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement