TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP17405TPTYADBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 05:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 05:40 05:45 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 06:04 06:05 32
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 06:23 06:24 57
VENDODU [VDD] 1 06:37 06:38 73
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 07:40 07:42 92
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 08:02 08:03 124
NELLORE [NLR] 1 08:09 08:11 131
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 08:37 08:38 165
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 08:52 08:53 181
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 09:17 09:18 219
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 09:26 09:27 228
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 09:57 09:58 247
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 10:12 10:13 262
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 10:24 10:25 276
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 10:34 10:35 288
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 10:41 10:42 296
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 10:53 10:54 311
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 11:21 11:22 332
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 11:48 11:50 354
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 11:59 12:00 363
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 12:07 12:08 373
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:15 13:30 385
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 13:52 13:53 398
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 14:15 14:16 422
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 14:28 14:29 437
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 14:41 14:42 453
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 14:54 14:56 481
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 15:24 15:25 504
GARLA [GLA] 1 15:30 15:31 509
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 15:47 15:48 528
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 15:59 16:00 544
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 16:12 16:13 559
WARANGAL [WL] 1 16:55 16:57 589
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:18 17:20 609
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 17:41 17:42 628
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 17:57 17:58 645
JANGAON [ZN] 1 18:06 18:07 657
PEMBARTI [PBP] 1 18:13 18:14 662
ALER [ALER] 1 18:23 18:24 671
RAIGIR [RAG] 1 18:48 18:49 688
BHONGIR [BG] 1 18:55 18:56 694
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 19:25 19:26 736
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 19:35 19:36 743
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:40 21:10 749
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 21:24 21:25 755
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 21:41 21:42 765
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 22:29 22:30 823
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 22:38 22:39 833
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 23:00 23:02 859
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 00:01 00:05 911
BASAR [BSX] 2 00:30 00:32 941
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 00:41 00:42 951
UMRI [UMRI] 2 01:07 01:08 980
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 02:30 02:40 1000
BHOKAR [BOKR] 2 03:19 03:20 1031
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 2 03:49 03:50 1086
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 2 04:04 04:05 1108
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 2 04:39 04:40 1153
KINWAT [KNVT] 2 04:58 05:00 1175
ADILABAD [ADB] 2 06:15 Dest 1243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.