22856 - TPTY-SRC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22856 known as TPTY-SRC runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 1607 km distance

TPTY-SRC [22856] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SRCTPTYSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 19:50 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 20:08 20:10 10
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 21:43 21:45 93
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:40 02:50 386
ELURU [EE]2 03:41 03:42 445
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 05:03 05:05 535
DUVVADA [DVD]2 07:58 08:00 718
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 08:30 08:50 736
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 09:48 09:50 797
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 12:50 12:52 1013
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 14:50 15:10 1160
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 15:37 15:42 1179
CUTTACK [CTC]2 16:15 16:20 1205
SORO [SORO]2 18:17 18:19 1345
BALASORE [BLS]2 18:43 18:45 1378
JALESWAR [JER]2 19:15 19:16 1426
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 20:18 20:33 1497
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 22:20 Dest 1607