Modify Search

TPTY SRC SUP EXP - 22856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TIRUPATI (TPTY)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 1610 Km

Train number 22856 is named as TPTY SRC SUP EXP and travels 1610 km.

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 19:50 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 22:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 19:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:08 20:10 10 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:33 21:35 93 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:35 02:40 386 2
ELURU - EE 03:15 03:20 446 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 04:38 04:40 535 2
DUVVADA - DVD 07:48 07:50 719 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:30 08:45 736 2
Ad
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:40 09:45 797 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:50 12:52 1013 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 14:50 15:10 1160 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:37 15:42 1179 2
CUTTACK - CTC 16:15 16:20 1206 2
SORO - SORO 18:18 18:19 1350 2
BALASORE - BLS 18:43 18:45 1384 2
JALESWAR - JER 19:14 19:16 1431 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:18 20:33 1502 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 22:20 Dest 1610 2
Ad