Modify Search

TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
TIRUPATI (TPTY)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Sun 1179 Km

Train number 22880 is named as TPTY BBS SF EXP and travels 1179 km.

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 12:15 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 09:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 12:15 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:33 12:35 10 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:58 14:00 93 1
NELLORE - NLR 14:28 14:30 132 1
ONGOLE - OGL 15:48 15:50 248 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:28 18:30 386 1
ELURU - EE 19:14 19:15 446 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 20:38 20:40 535 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:08 21:10 586 1
DUVVADA - DVD 00:43 00:45 719 2
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:43 01:45 736 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:43 02:45 797 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 03:40 03:42 866 2
PALASA - PSA 04:53 04:55 939 2
SOMPETA - SPT 05:21 05:23 971 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 05:37 05:39 989 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 06:05 06:07 1013 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 06:23 06:25 1034 2
BALUGAON - BALU 07:20 07:22 1089 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:03 09:05 1160 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:30 Dest 1179 2
Ad