TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL - 06866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THANJAVUR (TJ)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 351 Km

Train number 06866 is named as TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL and travels 351km distance

Train departs from station THANJAVUR at 21:50 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THANJAVUR - TJ Src 21:50 0 1
PAPANASAM - PML 22:14 22:15 25 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 22:28 22:30 40 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 22:42 22:43 51 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 22:55 22:56 62 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 23:08 23:10 71 1
Advertisement
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 23:25 23:26 85 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 23:34 23:35 91 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 23:50 23:52 108 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 01:35 01:40 193 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 03:08 03:10 296 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 03:38 03:40 326 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 03:58 04:00 344 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 04:30 Dstn 351 2

FAQS

TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL - 06866 covers 351 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL - 06866 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL - 06866 arrives at destination at 04:30.
TPJ-TJ SPL FARE SPL - 06866 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement