TPJ-TJ DEMU - 76820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)THANJAVUR (TJ)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 76820 is named as TPJ-TJ DEMU and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 01:10 and reaches station THANJAVUR at 02:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 01:10 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 01:17 01:18 3 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 01:25 01:26 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 01:30 01:31 15 1
Advertisement
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 01:35 01:36 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 01:40 01:41 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 01:45 01:46 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 01:54 01:55 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 02:25 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TPJ-TJ DEMU - 76820 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TJ DEMU - 76820 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TJ DEMU - 76820 arrives at destination at 02:25.
TPJ-TJ DEMU - 76820 departs from source at 01:10.
Advertisement