TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR (TDPR)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 76842 is named as TPJ-TDPR PASSR and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 15:40 and reaches station TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 15:40 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 15:47 15:48 3 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN 15:54 15:55 7 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 16:01 16:02 12 1
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV 16:06 16:07 14 1
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS 16:11 16:12 16 1
VALADI - VLDE 16:17 16:18 21 1
LALGUDI - LLI 16:28 16:30 27 1
PULLAMBADI - PMB 16:42 16:43 41 1
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM 16:51 16:52 45 1
KALLAGAM - KLGM 17:03 17:04 54 1
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH 17:11 17:12 63 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 17:24 17:25 70 1
OTTAKOVIL - OTK 17:33 17:34 78 1
Advertisement
VELLUR HALT - VER 17:38 17:39 83 1
SENDURAI - SNDI 17:43 17:44 87 1
MATHUR - MTUR 17:51 17:52 95 1
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH 17:56 17:57 99 1
ICHCHANGADU - ICG 17:59 18:00 101 1
PENNADAM - PNDM 18:04 18:05 105 1
TALANALLUR - TLNR 18:13 18:14 114 1
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT 18:21 18:22 121 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 18:58 19:00 123 1
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG 19:18 19:19 137 1
NEYVELI - NVL 19:28 19:29 143 1
VADALUR - VLU 19:37 19:38 150 1
KURINJIPADI - KJPD 19:44 19:45 156 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 20:18 20:20 181 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 20:45 Dest 185 1

FAQS

TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TPJ-TDPR PASSR - 76842 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement