TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP - 22498 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Fri 3123 Km

Train number 22498 is named as TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 3123km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 04:45 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 12:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 04:45 0 1
KARUR - KRR 05:48 05:50 76 1
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 06:14 06:15 110 1
SALEM JN - SA 07:15 07:20 161 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:33 10:35 359 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:30 11:32 416 1
BANASWADI - BAND 11:56 11:58 423 1
TUMKUR - TK 13:19 13:20 502 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 14:35 14:40 598 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 15:20 15:22 644 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 16:40 16:42 758 1
HARIHAR - HRR 16:58 17:00 772 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:00 20:10 902 1
DHARWAR - DWR 20:34 20:36 922 1
BELGAUM - BGM 22:50 22:52 1043 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 02:30 02:35 1181 2
SANGLI - SLI 02:47 02:50 1188 2
SATARA - STR 04:57 05:00 1314 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:20 08:30 1460 2
LONAVALA - LNL 09:33 09:35 1523 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 1598 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:00 12:10 1650 2
SURAT - ST 14:40 14:45 1865 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 15:21 15:23 1924 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:13 16:18 1994 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:58 17:00 2030 2
NADIAD JN - ND 17:14 17:16 2048 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:25 18:40 2094 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:06 20:08 2162 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:28 21:30 2227 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 22:10 22:20 2280 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 00:43 00:45 2445 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 02:25 02:35 2548 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 06:52 07:00 2825 3
SURATGARH JN - SOG 09:30 09:35 3007 3
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 10:30 10:55 3057 3
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 12:20 Dest 3123 3

FAQS

TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP - 22498 covers 3123 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP - 22498 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP - 22498 arrives at destination at 12:20.
TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP - 22498 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement