TPJ-RMM PASSENGER - 56829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TPJ) (RMM)
Daily 264 Km

Train number 56829 is named as TPJ-RMM PASSENGER and travels 264km distance

Train departs from station TPJ at 06:40 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TPJ Src 06:40 0 1
- KRMG 06:55 06:56 13 1
- KRUR 07:12 07:13 29 1
- VEL 07:27 07:28 41 1
- PDKT 07:41 07:42 53 1
- NMN 07:48 07:49 59 1
- TYM 07:58 07:59 68 1
- CTND 08:08 08:09 78 1
- KTYR 08:14 08:15 83 1
- KKDI 08:24 08:25 89 1
- DKO 08:30 08:31 94 1
- KAL 08:41 08:42 107 1
Advertisement
- PNGI 08:50 08:51 115 1
- SVGA 09:04 09:05 130 1
- MNM 09:35 09:40 150 1
- SUX 09:50 09:51 161 1
- PMK 10:04 10:05 174 1
- SQD 10:21 10:22 194 1
- RMD 10:38 10:40 210 1
- VTV 10:49 10:50 219 1
- UCP 11:01 11:02 230 1
- MC 11:17 11:18 244 1
- MMM 11:24 11:25 247 1
- PBM 11:41 11:42 253 1
- RMM 12:45 Dest 264 1

FAQS

TPJ-RMM PASSENGER - 56829 covers 264 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-RMM PASSENGER - 56829 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-RMM PASSENGER - 56829 arrives at destination at 12:45.
TPJ-RMM PASSENGER - 56829 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement