TPJ-PGTN PASSR - 56713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)PALGHAT TOWN (PGTN)
Daily 300 Km

Train number 56713 is named as TPJ-PGTN PASSR and travels 300km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 13:00 and reaches station PALGHAT TOWN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 13:00 0 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 13:08 13:10 4 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 13:24 13:25 28 1
KULITALAI - KLT 13:34 13:35 37 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 13:49 13:50 54 1
KARUR - KRR 14:02 14:05 76 1
PUGALUR - PGR 14:24 14:25 91 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 14:39 14:40 103 1
PASUR - PAS 15:14 15:15 122 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:49 16:05 141 1
TOTIYAPALAYAM - TPM 16:14 16:15 147 1
PERUNDURAI - PY 16:24 16:25 155 1
INGUR - IGR 16:34 16:35 160 1
VIJAYAMANGALAM - VZ 16:44 16:45 168 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 16:54 16:55 178 1
Advertisement
TIRUPPUR - TUP 17:08 17:10 191 1
VANJIPALAIYAM - VNJ 17:19 17:20 199 1
SOMANUR - SNO 17:29 17:30 209 1
SULUR ROAD - SUU 17:39 17:40 217 1
IRUGUR - IGU 17:49 17:50 224 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 17:54 17:55 227 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 18:04 18:05 232 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 18:14 18:15 239 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 18:25 18:30 242 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 18:43 18:45 248 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 18:54 18:55 258 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 19:03 19:04 263 1
WALAYAR - WRA 19:16 19:17 272 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 19:29 19:30 283 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 20:10 20:20 296 1
PALGHAT TOWN - PGTN 20:50 Dest 300 1

FAQS

TPJ-PGTN PASSR - 56713 covers 300 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-PGTN PASSR - 56713 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-PGTN PASSR - 56713 arrives at destination at 20:50.
TPJ-PGTN PASSR - 56713 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement