TPJ-MV PASS - 56114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56114 is named as TPJ-MV PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 18:05 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 18:05 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 18:12 18:13 3 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 18:16 18:17 5 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 18:22 18:23 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 18:28 18:29 15 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 18:34 18:35 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 18:41 18:42 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 18:47 18:48 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 18:56 18:57 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 19:08 19:10 50 1
TITTE - TT 19:20 19:21 60 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 19:24 19:25 65 1
Advertisement
AYYAMPET - AZP 19:29 19:30 67 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 19:34 19:35 72 1
PAPANASAM - PML 19:39 19:40 75 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 19:45 19:46 80 1
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 19:50 19:51 82 1
DARASURAM - DSM 19:57 19:58 85 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 20:05 20:07 89 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 20:11 20:12 94 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 20:15 20:16 97 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 20:21 20:22 100 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 20:27 20:28 105 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 20:34 20:35 112 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 21:30 Dest 120 1

FAQS

TPJ-MV PASS - 56114 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56114 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56114 arrives at destination at 21:30.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56114 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement