TPJ-MV PASS - 56113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56113 is named as TPJ-MV PASS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 06:15 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 06:15 0 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 06:27 06:28 9 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 06:34 06:35 15 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 06:40 06:41 20 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 06:44 06:45 23 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 06:48 06:49 26 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 06:54 06:55 31 1
DARASURAM - DSM 07:00 07:01 35 1
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 07:04 07:05 38 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 07:09 07:10 40 1
PAPANASAM - PML 07:14 07:15 46 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 07:17 07:18 49 1
Advertisement
AYYAMPET - AZP 07:23 07:24 53 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 07:26 07:27 55 1
TITTE - TT 07:32 07:33 60 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 08:13 08:15 70 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 08:24 08:25 80 1
BUDALUR - BAL 08:32 08:33 88 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 08:39 08:40 93 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 08:47 08:48 99 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 08:53 08:54 105 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 09:04 09:05 110 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 09:11 09:12 115 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 09:19 09:20 117 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 09:35 Dest 120 1

FAQS

TPJ-MV PASS - 56113 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56113 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56113 arrives at destination at 09:35.
TPJ-MV PASS - 56113 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement