TPJ-MV EXPRESS - 16234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 16234 is named as TPJ-MV EXPRESS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 12:50 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 12:50 0 1
BUDALUR - BAL 13:19 13:20 32 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 13:38 13:40 50 1
Advertisement
PAPANASAM - PML 14:00 14:01 75 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 14:13 14:15 89 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 14:25 14:26 100 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 14:37 14:38 112 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 15:15 Dest 120 1

FAQS

TPJ-MV EXPRESS - 16234 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-MV EXPRESS - 16234 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-MV EXPRESS - 16234 arrives at destination at 15:15.
TPJ-MV EXPRESS - 16234 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement