TPJ-LLI DMU - 76800 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)LALGUDI (LLI)
Sat 27 Km

Train number 76800 is named as TPJ-LLI DMU and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 11:55 and reaches station LALGUDI at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 11:55 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 12:02 12:03 3 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN 12:10 12:11 7 1
Advertisement
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 12:18 12:19 12 1
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV 12:23 12:24 14 1
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS 12:27 12:28 16 1
VALADI - VLDE 12:33 12:34 21 1
LALGUDI - LLI 12:50 Dest 27 1

FAQS

TPJ-LLI DMU - 76800 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-LLI DMU - 76800 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-LLI DMU - 76800 arrives at destination at 12:50.
TPJ-LLI DMU - 76800 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement