76800 - TPJ-LLI DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76800 known as TPJ-LLI DMU runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] to LALGUDI [LLI] covering 26 km distance

TPJ-LLI DMU [76800] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ-LLI DMU
TPJLLIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 Src 11:55 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 12:02 12:03 2
TIRUCHRPALI TWN [TPTN] 1 12:10 12:11 8
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 1 12:18 12:19 11
UKV 1 12:23 12:24 14
BXS 1 12:27 12:28 16
VLDE 1 12:33 12:34 20
MAND 1 12:38 12:39 23
LALGUDI [LLI] 1 12:50 Dest 26