TPJ KRR PASSR - 76833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARUR (KRR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 76 Km

Train number 76833 is named as TPJ KRR PASSR and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 09:40 and reaches station KARUR at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 09:40 0 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 09:44 09:45 2 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 09:48 09:50 4 1
MUTTARASANALLUR - MTNL 09:57 09:58 11 1
JIYAPURAM - JPM 10:02 10:03 15 1
ELAMANUR - EL 10:06 10:07 19 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 10:11 10:12 22 1
Advertisement
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 10:19 10:20 28 1
KULITALAI - KLT 10:29 10:30 37 1
LALAPET - LP 10:41 10:42 46 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 10:47 10:48 51 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 10:52 10:53 54 1
MAYANOOR - MYU 10:59 11:00 58 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 11:09 11:10 67 1
KARUR - KRR 11:35 Dest 76 1

FAQS

TPJ KRR PASSR - 76833 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ KRR PASSR - 76833 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ KRR PASSR - 76833 arrives at destination at 11:35.
TPJ KRR PASSR - 76833 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement