TPJ KRR DMU - 76835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARUR (KRR)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 76835 is named as TPJ KRR DMU and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 18:05 and reaches station KARUR at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 18:05 0 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 18:09 18:10 2 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 18:15 18:16 4 1
MUTTARASANALLUR - MTNL 18:24 18:25 11 1
JIYAPURAM - JPM 18:29 18:30 15 1
ELAMANUR - EL 18:34 18:35 19 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 18:39 18:40 22 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 18:46 18:47 28 1
Advertisement
MARUDUR - MUQ 18:51 18:52 33 1
KULITALAI - KLT 18:59 19:00 37 1
TIMMACHIPURAM - TIC 19:04 19:05 43 1
LALAPET - LP 19:09 19:10 46 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 19:16 19:17 51 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 19:20 19:21 54 1
MAYANOOR - MYU 19:27 19:28 58 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 19:39 19:40 67 1
KARUR - KRR 20:25 Dest 76 1

FAQS

TPJ KRR DMU - 76835 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ KRR DMU - 76835 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ KRR DMU - 76835 arrives at destination at 20:25.
TPJ KRR DMU - 76835 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement