TPJ-KKDI PASSR - 76839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 89 Km

Train number 76839 is named as TPJ-KKDI PASSR and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 15:45 and reaches station KARAIKKUDI JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 15:45 0 1
KUMARAMANGALAM - KRMG 16:00 16:01 13 1
KEERANUR - KRUR 16:16 16:17 29 1
VELLANUR - VEL 16:29 16:30 41 1
Advertisement
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 16:44 16:45 53 1
NAMANASAMUDRAM - NMN 16:51 16:52 59 1
TIRUMAYAM - TYM 17:01 17:02 68 1
CHETTINAD - CTND 17:11 17:12 78 1
KOTTAIYUR - KTYR 17:19 17:20 83 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 17:55 Dest 89 1

FAQS

TPJ-KKDI PASSR - 76839 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-KKDI PASSR - 76839 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-KKDI PASSR - 76839 arrives at destination at 17:55.
TPJ-KKDI PASSR - 76839 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement