TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 76854 is named as TPJ-KIK PASSR and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 10:10 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 10:10 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 10:17 10:18 3 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 10:21 10:22 5 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 10:27 10:28 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 10:32 10:33 15 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 10:41 10:42 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 10:48 10:49 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 10:54 10:55 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 11:02 11:03 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 11:23 11:25 50 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 11:39 11:40 61 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 11:44 11:45 65 1
AMMAPET - AMT 11:49 11:50 70 1
Advertisement
KOYILVENNI - KYV 11:54 11:55 75 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 11:59 12:00 80 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 12:08 12:09 88 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 12:15 12:16 94 1
KULIKARAI - KU 12:21 12:22 98 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 12:50 12:52 104 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 13:01 13:02 110 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 13:11 13:12 116 1
SIKKAL - SKK 13:19 13:20 123 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 13:23 13:24 125 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 13:33 13:35 128 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 13:41 13:42 130 1
NAGORE - NCR 14:00 14:05 135 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 14:11 14:12 140 1
KARAIKAL - KIK 14:40 Dest 145 1

FAQS

TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76854 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76854 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76854 arrives at destination at 14:40.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76854 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement