TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 76852 is named as TPJ-KIK PASSR and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 16:30 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 16:30 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 16:37 16:38 3 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 16:42 16:43 5 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 16:49 16:50 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 16:56 16:57 15 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 17:04 17:05 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 17:12 17:13 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 17:21 17:22 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 17:30 17:31 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 17:55 18:00 50 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 18:14 18:15 61 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 18:19 18:20 65 1
AMMAPET - AMT 18:24 18:25 70 1
Advertisement
KOYILVENNI - KYV 18:29 18:30 75 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 18:34 18:35 80 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 18:43 18:44 88 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 18:50 18:51 94 1
KULIKARAI - KU 18:56 18:57 98 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 19:15 19:20 104 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 19:30 19:31 110 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 19:41 19:42 116 1
SIKKAL - SKK 19:49 19:50 123 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 19:53 19:54 125 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 20:03 20:05 128 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 20:10 20:11 130 1
NAGORE - NCR 20:18 20:20 135 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 20:31 20:32 140 1
KARAIKAL - KIK 20:50 Dest 145 1

FAQS

TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76852 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76852 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76852 arrives at destination at 20:50.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 76852 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement