TPJ-KIK PASSR - 56714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 56714 is named as TPJ-KIK PASSR and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 06:30 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 06:30 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 06:37 06:38 3 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 06:41 06:42 5 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 06:47 06:48 10 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 06:52 06:53 15 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 06:58 06:59 21 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 07:04 07:05 27 1
BUDALUR - BAL 07:10 07:11 32 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 07:18 07:19 40 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 07:53 07:55 50 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 08:09 08:10 61 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 08:14 08:15 65 1
AMMAPET - AMT 08:19 08:20 70 1
Advertisement
KOYILVENNI - KYV 08:24 08:25 75 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 08:29 08:30 80 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 08:38 08:39 88 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 08:45 08:46 94 1
KULIKARAI - KU 08:51 08:52 98 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 09:15 09:20 104 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 09:26 09:27 110 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 09:36 09:37 116 1
SIKKAL - SKK 09:44 09:45 123 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 09:48 09:49 125 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 10:00 10:05 128 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 10:11 10:12 130 1
NAGORE - NCR 10:15 10:17 135 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 10:27 10:28 140 1
KARAIKAL - KIK 11:15 Dest 145 1

FAQS

TPJ-KIK PASSR - 56714 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 56714 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 56714 arrives at destination at 11:15.
TPJ-KIK PASSR - 56714 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement