TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Tue, Fri 2002 Km

Train number 12664 is named as TPJ-HWH EXP and travels 2002km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 16:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 16:20 0 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 16:39 16:40 12 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 17:19 17:20 70 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 17:50 17:52 123 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 19:00 19:05 178 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 20:04 20:05 245 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 20:38 20:40 281 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:09 21:10 312 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 22:05 22:30 336 1
NELLORE - NLR 01:28 01:30 517 2
ONGOLE - OGL 02:54 02:55 633 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:20 05:25 771 2
ELURU - EE 06:14 06:15 830 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:40 07:42 920 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 11:40 12:00 1121 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:58 13:00 1181 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 16:00 16:02 1398 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:20 18:40 1544 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:07 19:12 1563 2
CUTTACK - CTC 19:49 19:54 1591 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:00 22:02 1706 2
BALASORE - BLS 22:47 22:49 1769 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 00:30 01:00 1887 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:10 Dstn 2002 3

FAQS

TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 covers 2002 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 arrives at destination at 03:10.
TPJ-HWH EXP - 12664 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement