TPJ ED PASSR - 56841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)ERODE JN (ED)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 56841 is named as TPJ ED PASSR and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 06:50 and reaches station ERODE JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 06:50 0 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 06:54 06:55 2 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 06:58 07:00 4 1
MUTTARASANALLUR - MTNL 07:07 07:08 11 1
JIYAPURAM - JPM 07:16 07:17 15 1
ELAMANUR - EL 07:20 07:21 19 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 07:25 07:26 22 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 07:32 07:33 28 1
MARUDUR - MUQ 07:37 07:38 33 1
KULITALAI - KLT 07:44 07:45 37 1
TIMMACHIPURAM - TIC 07:50 07:51 43 1
Advertisement
LALAPET - LP 07:55 07:56 46 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 08:04 08:05 51 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 08:09 08:10 54 1
MAYANOOR - MYU 08:19 08:20 58 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 08:29 08:30 67 1
KARUR - KRR 08:57 09:00 76 1
MURTHIPALAYAM - MPLM 09:14 09:15 86 1
PUGALUR - PGR 09:24 09:25 91 1
KODUMUDI - KMD 09:39 09:40 103 1
UNJALUR - URL 09:49 09:50 109 1
PASUR - PAS 10:04 10:05 122 1
CHAVADIPALAIYAM - CVD 10:19 10:20 130 1
ERODE JN - ED 11:10 Dest 141 1

FAQS

TPJ ED PASSR - 56841 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ ED PASSR - 56841 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ ED PASSR - 56841 arrives at destination at 11:10.
TPJ ED PASSR - 56841 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement