TPJ-DG PASS - 56703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)DINDIGUL JN (DG)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 56703 is named as TPJ-DG PASS and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 18:25 and reaches station DINDIGUL JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 18:25 0 1
PUNGGUDI - PUG 18:35 18:36 9 1
KOLATUR - KLS 18:44 18:45 19 1
SAMUDRAM - SMDM 18:52 18:53 27 1
MANAPARAI - MPA 19:00 19:02 37 1
Advertisement
CHETTIYAPATTI - CII 19:06 19:07 44 1
VALYAMPATTI - VPJ 19:14 19:15 51 1
KALPATTICHATRAM - KFC 19:22 19:23 59 1
AYYALUR - AYR 19:31 19:32 70 1
VADAMADURA - VDM 19:39 19:40 78 1
TAMARAIPADI - TMP 19:47 19:48 86 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 20:50 Dest 94 1

FAQS

TPJ-DG PASS - 56703 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-DG PASS - 56703 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-DG PASS - 56703 arrives at destination at 20:50.
TPJ-DG PASS - 56703 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement