TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TORI (TORI)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 68038 is named as TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station TORI at 12:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TORI - TORI Src 12:00 0 1
BODAGRAM PH - BODG 12:09 12:10 15 1
BARKICHANPI - BICI 12:29 12:30 30 1
LOHARDAGA - LAD 12:53 12:58 44 1
IRGAON - IRN 13:04 13:05 52 1
AKASHI - AKZ 13:12 13:13 58 1
Advertisement
NAGJUA - NJA 13:19 13:20 64 1
NARKOPI - NRKP 13:29 13:30 72 1
TANGARBASULI - TGB 13:39 13:40 82 1
ITKY - ITKY 13:49 13:50 89 1
PISKA - PIS 13:59 14:00 97 1
ARGORA - AOR 14:14 14:15 109 1
RANCHI - RNC 14:25 Dest 111 1

FAQS

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement