TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TORI) (RNC)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 68038 is named as TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station TORI at 12:00 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TORI Src 12:00 0 1
- BODG 12:09 12:10 15 1
- BICI 12:29 12:30 30 1
- LAD 12:53 12:58 44 1
- IRN 13:04 13:05 52 1
- AKZ 13:12 13:13 58 1
Advertisement
- NJA 13:19 13:20 64 1
- NRKP 13:29 13:30 72 1
- TGB 13:39 13:40 82 1
- ITKY 13:49 13:50 89 1
- PIS 13:59 14:00 97 1
- AOR 14:14 14:15 109 1
- RNC 14:25 Dest 111 1

FAQS

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 68038 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement