TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75739 is named as TNPR - KIR PASSENGER and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TEJNARAYANPUR at 21:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR Src 21:30 0 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 21:38 21:39 4 1
MANIHARI - MHI 21:50 21:55 10 1
Advertisement
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 22:02 22:03 12 1
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 22:11 22:12 18 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 22:18 22:19 21 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 22:25 22:26 25 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 23:55 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 arrives at destination at 23:55.
TNPR - KIR PASSENGER - 75739 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement