TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75737 is named as TNPR - KIR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TEJNARAYANPUR at 16:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR Src 16:30 0 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 16:38 16:39 4 1
MANIHARI - MHI 16:50 16:55 10 1
Advertisement
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 17:02 17:03 12 1
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 17:13 17:14 18 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 17:20 17:21 21 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 17:27 17:28 25 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 18:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement