TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75735 is named as TNPR - KIR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TEJNARAYANPUR at 12:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR Src 12:30 0 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 12:38 12:39 4 1
MANIHARI - MHI 12:50 12:55 10 1
Advertisement
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 13:02 13:03 12 1
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 13:13 13:14 18 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 13:20 13:21 21 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 13:27 13:28 25 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:50 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 arrives at destination at 13:50.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75735 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement