TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 75733 is named as TNPR - KIR DEMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TEJNARAYANPUR at 08:30 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR Src 08:30 0 1
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS 08:38 08:39 4 1
MANIHARI - MHI 08:50 08:55 10 1
Advertisement
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA 09:02 09:03 12 1
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR 09:13 09:14 18 1
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP 09:20 09:21 21 1
MANSHAHI - MNS 09:27 09:28 25 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 arrives at destination at 10:00.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75733 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement