TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP [12694] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP [12694] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP12694TNMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TUTICORIN [TN] 1 Src 20:00 0
MILAVITTAN [MVN] 1 20:09 20:10 7
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 20:29 20:30 31
KADAMBUR [KDU] 1 20:41 20:42 45
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 21:04 21:05 67
SATUR [SRT] 1 21:24 21:25 88
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 21:54 21:55 115
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 22:15 22:16 141
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 22:45 22:50 158
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 23:19 23:20 199
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 23:45 23:50 224
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 01:25 01:30 318
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 02:34 02:35 388
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 03:14 03:15 441
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 04:33 04:35 496
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 05:08 05:10 533
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 05:33 05:35 563
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 2 05:48 05:50 574
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 06:23 06:25 599
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 06:53 06:55 629
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 07:13 07:15 647
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 07:50 Dest 654
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.