TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUTICORIN (TN)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 465 Km

Train number 22669 is named as TN-CBE LINK EXP and travels 465km distance

Train departs from station TUTICORIN at 22:35 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUTICORIN - TN Src 22:35 0 1
TUTI MELUR - TME 22:38 22:39 2 1
MILAVITTAN - MVN 22:42 22:43 8 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 23:10 23:30 32 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 00:03 00:04 68 2
SATUR - SRT 00:24 00:25 89 2
Advertisement
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:48 00:50 116 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 01:50 01:55 159 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:57 03:00 225 2
KARUR - KRR 04:08 04:10 299 2
PUGALUR - PGR 04:29 04:30 314 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:10 05:15 365 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:58 06:00 415 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 07:10 Dstn 465 2

FAQS

TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 covers 465 kilometer to reach destination.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 arrives at destination at 07:10.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement