TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sat 3049 Km

Train number 22669 is named as TN-CBE LINK EXP and travels 3049km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 23:55 and reaches station PATNA JN at 06:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 23:55 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 00:23 00:25 20 2
THRISUR - TCR 01:47 01:50 75 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 03:07 03:10 152 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 04:37 04:40 206 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:28 05:30 256 2
ERODE JN - ED 06:30 06:35 307 2
SALEM JN - SA 07:22 07:25 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:28 09:30 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 10:45 10:50 573 2
PERAMBUR - PER 12:45 12:50 697 2
NELLORE - NLR 16:03 16:05 872 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:18 17:20 988 2
TENALI JN - TEL 18:48 18:50 1095 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:50 20:00 1127 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:05 23:10 1334 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:25 03:30 1576 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 03:48 03:50 1590 3
NAGPUR - NGP 06:50 06:55 1787 3
BETUL - BZU 09:30 09:32 1978 3
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 10:11 10:12 2014 3
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 2084 3
JABALPUR - JBP 15:30 15:40 2330 3
KATNI - KTE 16:55 17:00 2420 3
SATNA - STA 18:20 18:25 2519 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:10 22:35 2696 3
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 22:43 22:45 2699 3
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 00:08 00:10 2761 4
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:45 01:55 2821 4
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:50 03:00 2837 4
BUXAR - BXR 04:09 04:11 2931 4
ARA - ARA 05:06 05:08 3000 4
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:30 Dstn 3049 4

FAQS

TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 covers 3049 kilometer to reach destination.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 arrives at destination at 06:30.
TN-CBE LINK EXP - 22669 departs from source at 23:55.