TMR-TRDI LOCAL - 58817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)TIRODI (TRDI)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 58817 is named as TMR-TRDI LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station TUMSAR ROAD at 05:45 and reaches station TIRODI at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR Src 05:45 0 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 05:54 05:55 5 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 05:59 06:00 8 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 06:07 06:08 16 1
Advertisement
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 06:20 06:22 22 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 06:29 06:31 27 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 06:38 06:39 35 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 06:45 06:46 41 1
TIRODI - TRDI 07:20 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TMR-TRDI LOCAL - 58817 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TMR-TRDI LOCAL - 58817 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMR-TRDI LOCAL - 58817 arrives at destination at 07:20.
TMR-TRDI LOCAL - 58817 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement