TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)TIRODI (TRDI)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 78813 is named as TMR-TRDI DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station TUMSAR ROAD at 10:35 and reaches station TIRODI at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR Src 10:35 0 1
TUMSAR TOWN P H - TMS 10:43 10:44 5 1
MITEWANI P H - MTWN 10:47 10:48 8 1
CHICHOLI P H - CCO 10:54 10:55 16 1
Advertisement
GOBARWAHI - GBRI 11:03 11:05 22 1
DONGRI BUZURG P H - DGBZ 11:13 11:15 27 1
MAHKEPAR ROAD P H - MKZ 11:21 11:22 35 1
SUKLI P H - SKLI 11:27 11:28 41 1
TIRODI - TRDI 11:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 arrives at destination at 11:55.
TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement