TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUMALPUR (TMLP)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sat 108 Km

Train number 40854 is named as TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station TIRUMALPUR at 10:40 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP Src 10:40 0 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 10:54 10:55 13 1
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE 10:56 10:57 14 1
NATHAPETTAI - NTT 11:01 11:02 19 1
WALAJABAD - WJ 11:10 11:11 26 1
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV 11:16 11:17 33 1
PALUR - PALR 11:20 11:21 37 1
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB 11:25 11:26 40 1
REDIPALAYAM - RDY 11:30 11:31 43 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:48 11:55 48 1
PARANUR - PWU 12:01 12:02 52 1
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL 12:06 12:07 57 1
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK 12:11 12:12 61 1
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM 12:13 12:14 62 1
POTHERI HALT - POTI 12:16 12:17 64 1
GUDUVANCHERI - GI 12:20 12:21 68 1
URAPPAKKAM - UPM 12:24 12:25 71 1
VANDALUR - VDR 12:28 12:29 74 1
Advertisement
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL 12:31 12:32 76 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 12:55 13:00 79 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 13:03 13:04 81 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 13:06 13:07 83 1
PALLAVARAM - PV 13:09 13:10 85 1
TRISULAM - TLM 13:12 13:13 87 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 13:14 13:15 88 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 13:17 13:18 89 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 13:20 13:21 91 1
GUINDY - GDY 13:23 13:24 93 1
SAIDAPET - SP 13:26 13:27 95 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 13:29 13:30 97 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 13:31 13:32 98 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 13:33 13:34 100 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 13:36 13:37 101 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 13:39 13:40 104 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 13:42 13:43 105 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 13:45 13:46 106 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:55 Dest 108 1

FAQS

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40854 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40854 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40854 arrives at destination at 13:55.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40854 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement