TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TMLP) (MSB)
Sat 108 Km

Train number 40852 is named as TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station TMLP at 07:00 and reaches station at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TMLP Src 07:00 0 1
- CJ 07:14 07:15 13 1
- CJE 07:18 07:19 14 1
- WJ 07:28 07:29 26 1
- PALR 07:38 07:39 37 1
- CGL 07:52 08:00 48 1
- PWU 08:06 08:07 52 1
- SKL 08:11 08:12 57 1
- MMNK 08:16 08:17 61 1
- CTM 08:18 08:19 62 1
- POTI 08:21 08:22 64 1
- GI 08:25 08:26 68 1
- UPM 08:29 08:30 71 1
- VDR 08:33 08:34 74 1
- PRGL 08:36 08:37 76 1
- TBM 08:54 08:55 79 1
Advertisement
- TBMS 08:58 08:59 81 1
- CMP 09:01 09:02 83 1
- PV 09:04 09:05 85 1
- TLM 09:07 09:08 87 1
- MN 09:09 09:10 88 1
- PZA 09:12 09:13 89 1
- STM 09:15 09:16 91 1
- GDY 09:18 09:19 93 1
- SP 09:21 09:22 95 1
- MBM 09:24 09:25 97 1
- MKK 09:26 09:27 98 1
- NBK 09:28 09:29 100 1
- MSC 09:31 09:32 101 1
- MS 09:34 09:35 104 1
- MPK 09:37 09:38 105 1
- MSF 09:40 09:41 106 1
- MSB 09:50 Dest 108 1

FAQS

TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 arrives at destination at 09:50.
TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40852 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement