TLHR-PURI - 68413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALCHER (TLHR)PURI (PURI)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 68413 is named as TLHR-PURI and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station TALCHER at 05:40 and reaches station PURI at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALCHER - TLHR Src 05:40 0 1
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT 05:50 05:51 10 1
BURHAPANKA - BDPK 05:59 06:00 13 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 06:06 06:07 21 1
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT 06:14 06:15 30 1
HINDOL ROAD - HND 06:20 06:21 34 1
MAHADIA PH - MHDB 06:25 06:26 40 1
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR 06:32 06:33 44 1
DANDI MAL - DNDL 06:37 06:38 48 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 07:00 07:05 55 1
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR 07:11 07:12 60 1
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ 07:21 07:22 63 1
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR 07:31 07:32 75 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 07:39 07:40 78 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 07:51 07:52 85 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 07:57 07:58 89 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 08:03 08:04 93 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 08:11 08:12 98 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 08:19 08:20 101 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 08:25 08:26 104 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 08:31 08:32 108 1
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 08:45 08:50 112 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 08:55 08:56 114 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 09:02 09:03 117 1
BARANG - BRAG 09:11 09:12 124 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 09:17 09:18 127 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 09:22 09:23 130 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 09:28 09:29 133 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 09:34 09:35 136 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:41 09:45 139 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 09:50 09:51 144 1
RETANG - RTN 09:58 09:59 151 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:20 10:30 158 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 10:37 10:38 161 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 10:44 10:45 167 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 10:50 10:51 170 1
DELANG - DEG 10:56 10:57 174 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 11:01 11:02 177 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 11:06 11:07 181 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 11:16 11:17 186 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 11:22 11:23 192 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 11:28 11:29 195 1
PURI - PURI 11:50 Dest 202 1

FAQS

TLHR-PURI - 68413 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
TLHR-PURI - 68413 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLHR-PURI - 68413 arrives at destination at 11:50.
TLHR-PURI - 68413 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement