TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALGUPPA (TLGP)SHIMOGA TOWN (SMET)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 56217 is named as TLGP-SMET PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station TALGUPPA at 11:15 and reaches station SHIMOGA TOWN at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALGUPPA - TLGP Src 11:15 0 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 11:28 11:30 15 1
ADDERI - AEX 11:39 11:40 31 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 12:03 12:05 42 1
Advertisement
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA 12:15 12:16 53 1
ARASALU - ARU 12:20 12:21 57 1
KUMSI - KMSI 12:44 12:45 72 1
HARNAHALLI - HNHL 12:49 12:50 78 1
KONAGAYALLI - KGV 12:56 12:57 84 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 13:40 Dest 98 1

FAQS

TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 arrives at destination at 13:40.
TLGP-SMET PASSENGER - 56217 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement