TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALGUPPA (TLGP)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 373 Km

Train number 56275 is named as TLGP-MYS PASSENGER and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station TALGUPPA at 05:40 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALGUPPA - TLGP Src 05:40 0 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 05:53 05:55 15 1
ADDERI - AEX 06:10 06:11 31 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 06:28 06:30 42 1
KENCHANALU HALT - KCLA 06:42 06:43 53 1
ARASALU - ARU 06:48 06:49 57 1
KUMSI - KMSI 07:09 07:10 72 1
HARNAHALLI - HNHL 07:19 07:20 78 1
KONAGAYALLI - KGV 07:24 07:25 84 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 07:53 07:55 98 1
SHIMOGA - SME 07:59 08:00 100 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 08:13 08:15 116 1
MASARAHALLI - MSS 08:19 08:20 121 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 08:33 08:35 136 1
KARANAHALLI - KRNH 08:42 08:43 146 1
SIVAPUR - SPV 08:49 08:50 150 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 09:08 09:10 161 1
Advertisement
KADUR - DRU 09:18 09:20 167 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 09:27 09:28 173 1
DEVANUR - VNR 09:39 09:40 183 1
BANAVAR - BVR 09:49 09:50 190 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:20 10:25 206 1
HABANGHATA - HHT 10:40 10:41 217 1
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA 10:59 11:00 232 1
HASSAN - HAS 11:23 11:25 253 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 11:46 11:47 274 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 12:02 12:04 285 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 12:24 12:25 304 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 12:32 12:33 312 1
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 12:39 12:40 317 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 12:49 12:50 323 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 13:08 13:10 338 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 13:24 13:25 349 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 13:39 13:40 363 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 14:50 Dest 373 1

FAQS

TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 arrives at destination at 14:50.
TLGP-MYS PASSENGER - 56275 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement