TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP [16205] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP [16205] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP16205TLGPMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TALGUPPA [TLGP] 1 Src 14:30 0
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 1 14:48 14:50 15
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 1 15:14 15:15 41
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 16:48 16:50 96
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 17:08 17:10 115
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 17:23 17:25 135
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 17:58 18:00 159
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 18:48 18:50 205
HASSAN [HAS] 1 19:43 19:45 251
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 20:14 20:15 283
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 21:14 21:15 337
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 22:15 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.