TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP - 16205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALGUPPA (TLGP)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 373 Km

Train number 16205 is named as TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station TALGUPPA at 15:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALGUPPA - TLGP Src 15:00 0 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF 15:18 15:20 16 1
ANANDAPURAM - ANF 15:44 15:45 42 1
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET 16:50 16:55 97 1
BHADRAVATI - BDVT 17:13 17:15 116 1
TARIKERE JN - TKE 17:29 17:30 136 1
Advertisement
BIRUR JN - RRB 18:03 18:05 160 1
KADUR - DRU 18:13 18:15 166 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 19:00 19:05 206 1
HASSAN - HAS 19:48 19:50 252 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 20:19 20:20 284 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 21:14 21:15 338 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 22:15 Dstn 373 1

FAQS

TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP - 16205 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP - 16205 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP - 16205 arrives at destination at 22:15.
TLGP-MYS INTERCITY EXP - 16205 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement