TKNR - SDAH LOCAL - 33896 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TKNR) (SDAH)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 33896 is named as TKNR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station TKNR at 18:15 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TKNR Src 18:15 0 1
- GBG 18:19 18:20 5 1
- MSL 18:23 18:24 9 1
- HB 18:33 18:34 18 1
- ASKR 18:37 18:38 22 1
- GUMA 18:41 18:42 25 1
- BIRA 18:45 18:46 29 1
Advertisement
- DTK 18:51 18:52 33 1
- BMG 18:55 18:56 36 1
- BT 19:05 19:06 40 1
- MMG 19:10 19:11 45 1
- BBT 19:17 19:18 49 1
- DDC 19:22 19:23 53 1
- DDJ 19:32 19:33 56 1
- SDAH 19:50 Dest 65 1

FAQS

TKNR - SDAH LOCAL - 33896 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
TKNR - SDAH LOCAL - 33896 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TKNR - SDAH LOCAL - 33896 arrives at destination at 19:50.
TKNR - SDAH LOCAL - 33896 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement