TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 474 Km

Train number 54768 is named as TKJ SGNR PASSENGER and travels 474km distance

Train departs from station TILAK BRIDGE at 17:45 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ Src 17:45 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:48 17:49 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:58 18:00 3 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 18:06 18:07 5 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 18:16 18:17 7 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 18:22 18:23 9 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 18:28 18:29 10 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 18:35 18:36 12 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:48 18:49 18 1
PALAM - PM 18:56 18:57 22 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 19:02 19:03 25 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 19:07 19:08 28 1
GURGAON - GGN 19:16 19:17 35 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 19:23 19:24 39 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 19:30 19:31 45 1
PATLI - PT 19:40 19:41 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 19:53 19:54 60 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 20:01 20:02 65 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 20:08 20:09 69 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 20:16 20:17 75 1
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 20:45 21:00 86 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 21:23 21:25 111 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 21:38 21:40 120 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 21:46 21:47 125 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 21:53 21:54 130 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 22:01 22:03 137 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 22:20 22:21 150 1
NANWAN - NWN 22:28 22:29 156 1
SATNALI - STNL 22:34 22:36 161 1
LOHARU - LHU 23:10 23:15 178 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 23:36 23:37 199 1
HARPALU - HR 23:50 23:51 214 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 00:25 00:55 228 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 01:58 02:00 293 2
GOGAMERI - GAMI 02:12 02:14 307 2
NOHAR - NHR 02:36 02:38 333 2
ELLENABAD - ENB 03:09 03:11 364 2
TIBI - TIBI 03:34 03:36 383 2
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 03:54 03:56 400 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 04:20 04:50 407 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 05:23 05:25 444 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 06:15 Dstn 474 2

FAQS

TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 covers 474 kilometer to reach destination.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 arrives at destination at 06:15.
TKJ SGNR PASSENGER - 54768 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement