TK-SBC PASS - 56222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUMKUR (TK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 56222 is named as TK-SBC PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TUMKUR at 11:35 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUMKUR - TK Src 11:35 0 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 11:43 11:45 6 1
HIREHALI - HHL 11:52 11:53 12 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 11:59 12:00 20 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 12:04 12:05 23 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 12:08 12:09 26 1
Advertisement
DODBELE - DBL 12:14 12:15 33 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 12:19 12:20 37 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 12:26 12:27 43 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 12:40 12:41 56 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 12:49 12:50 64 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 12:56 12:57 67 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 13:20 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TK-SBC PASS - 56222 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TK-SBC PASS - 56222 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TK-SBC PASS - 56222 arrives at destination at 13:20.
TK-SBC PASS - 56222 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement