TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06865 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)THANJAVUR (TJ)
Daily 351 Km

Train number 06865 is named as TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL and travels 351km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 22:55 and reaches station THANJAVUR at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS Src 22:55 0 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 23:08 23:10 7 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 23:28 23:30 25 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 23:57 23:59 56 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 01:25 01:30 159 2
Advertisement
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 03:33 03:35 244 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 04:13 04:15 281 2
KUTTALAM - KTM 04:27 04:28 289 2
ADUTURAI - ADT 04:40 04:41 301 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 04:53 04:55 312 2
PAPANASAM - PML 05:09 05:10 326 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 06:00 Dstn 351 2

FAQS

TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06865 covers 351 kilometer to reach destination.
TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06865 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06865 arrives at destination at 06:00.
TJ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06865 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement