TJ TPJ DEMU - 76827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THANJAVUR (TJ)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Sat 50 Km

Train number 76827 is named as TJ TPJ DEMU and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station THANJAVUR at 14:05 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THANJAVUR - TJ Src 14:05 0 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 14:14 14:15 9 1
BUDALUR - BAL 14:23 14:24 17 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 14:29 14:30 23 1
Advertisement
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 14:36 14:37 29 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 14:43 14:44 35 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 14:49 14:50 40 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 14:55 14:56 44 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 15:01 15:02 47 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:25 Dest 50 1

FAQS

TJ TPJ DEMU - 76827 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
TJ TPJ DEMU - 76827 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TJ TPJ DEMU - 76827 arrives at destination at 15:25.
TJ TPJ DEMU - 76827 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement